Home » Personne morale sans but lucratif » ASSOCIATION MOTO-TOURISME VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES

About ASSOCIATION MOTO-TOURISME VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES

Legal entity ASSOCIATION MOTO-TOURISME VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES is a enterprise registered in Quebec, Canada with the enterprise number "1143893361". The legal form of enterprise is "Personne morale sans but lucratif". This enterprise was created on "1995-03-20". Current enterprise status is "Immatriculée". This enterprise registered office address is "375 BOUL. Cardinal Léger CP No 15 Pincourt Québec J7W9H6 Canada".


Enterprise Profile

Enterprise Name: ASSOCIATION MOTO-TOURISME VAUDREUIL-SOULANGES
Enterprise No: 1143893361 Registered Date: 1995-03-20
Legal Form: Personne morale sans but lucratif
Status: Immatriculée
Address: 375 BOUL. Cardinal Léger CP No 15 Pincourt Québec J7W9H6 Canada
Bankruptcy: L'entreprise n'est pas en faillite.
Merger and split: Aucune fusion ou scission n'a été déclarée.
Continuation and transformation: Aucune continuation ou autre transformation n'a été déclarée.
Liquidation or dissolution: Aucune intention de liquidation ou de dissolution n'a été déclarée.
CAE: 9659
Industry: Autres clubs sportifs et services de loisirs
Details: RANDONNÉES EN MOTO ENTRE LES MEMBRES ET SOIRÉES - ACTIVITÉS RÉCRÉATIVES



Administrators

NameFunctionAddress
MironVice-président675 crois. Dubord Dorval (Québec) H9P1N5 Canada
JoyalDirecteur802 rue Frontenac Saint-Lazare (Québec) J7T2A3 Canada
PilonDirecteur5172 rte Harwood Vaudreuil-Dorion (Québec) J7V0K2 Canada
CloutierTrésorier263 place Willowtree Pincourt (Québec) J7W3W2 Canada


Entreprises in the same industry

Enterprise NameEnterprise NoRegistered Date
CLUB VÉLO-PASSION INC.11438919021995-03-20
CLUB MOTOS-NEIGE LAURENTIEN INC.11438167011995-03-17
CLUB AQUATIQUE ST-CHARLES11438191841995-03-17
LES ÉDITIONS MOTONEIGE-QUÉBEC INC.11438950361995-03-20
CLUB D'HALTÉROPHILIE D'ALMA11438968021995-03-20
CLUB MULTI-SPORTS DES LAURENTIDES11438979171995-03-20
LE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE ST-PAUL DE LA CROIX INC.11438982791995-03-20
ENTRAÎNEMENT PHD INC.11640252402006-10-19
CLUB VÉLO PORTNEUF11640457272006-10-31
QUAD MAURICIE 200611640383422006-10-26
Les Entreprises 4Ever33672162752011-04-11
Hockey Spécifique33671631132011-04-11
DIONNE22460445091996-08-09
TIGHE22498783742001-02-20
ETHIER22631932472005-08-29
BALAAM22632032102005-09-01
MARINE T.N.D. S.E.N.C.33447865561995-06-19
CLUB D'ENFANTS POUR LES GENERATIONS FUTURES33635045912006-02-09
CLUB DE BMX DE LOBINIERE S.E.N.C.33621834392004-04-19
CLUB INTERNATIONAL TCHILILING DE FOOTBALL33621859472004-04-20